Best of Auwaldlauf

10 km

Damen 

  Rang
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
2017 Denise Neufert  Sabrina Perle-Alge  Irene Buchmayr  Judith Pfister  Lily Bechter   Natascha Fritz  Dagmar Kottke Annie Brodhurst 
 39:40,4 43:59,7   50:26,7 51:33,5  52:35,0  2:43,0  52:48,3  55:00,3 
2016 Denise Neufert Nadine Mündle Sabrina Perle-Alge Cornelia Bischof Cornelia Moser Judith Pfister Dagmar Kottke Eva Maria Schmiedl
0:41:09,1 0:42:52,2 0:44:21,8 0:48:53,8 0:50:23,8 0:51:37,6 0:51:55,8 0:53:19,0
2015 Jasmin Venturi Petra Pfister Nadine Mündle Eva Aschaber Cornelia Bischof Daniela Wöll Agnes Lipka Katharina Ammann
40:11,0 44:41,8 45:07,2 0:46:48,5 0:51:12,1 0:53:05,4 0:55:32,9 0:55:34,0
2014 Sabrina Perle-Alge Nadine Mündle Jutta Meier Cornelia Bischof Isa Horn Melanie Burtscher Ruth Khalil Nicole Burtscher
43:31,3 44:08,8 48:46,6 52:54,6 52:57,4 56:19,5 59:15,9 01:01:21
2013  Jasmin Venturi  Silvia Stampfer  Nadine Mündle  Claudia Gortsch  Sandra Burtscher  Jutta Meier  Karoline Mathies  Lisa-Maria König
41:07,5 42:50,7 44:49,1 45:59,0 46:59,2 48:07,6 52:08,9 56:53,8
2012  Petra Rocha  Gabi Marte  Petra Pfister  Nadine Mündle  Jutta Meier  Karoline Mathies  Verena Bertel  Sabine Lorünser
43:06,6 46:25,7 46:57,8 47:29,1 48:57,0 50:15,4 52:44,4 53:43,6
2011*  Jasmin Venturi  Gabi Marte  Kathrin Lipouschek  Sarah Schuster  Marcella Hammerer  Karoline Mathies  Evi Schwarzmann  Sabine Streitz
41:34,1 45:29,2 45:44,9 48:48,4 49:41,5 51:59,0 54:17,6 55:51,4

 2011* verkürzte Strecke (ca. 9,5 km)

Herren

  Rang
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
2017 David Hammer  Harald Gunz  Patrick Gangl  Hubert Kreßnig  Johannes Zech   Hanifullah Nasrat  Nino Hengl Frank Schneider 
35:29,2  36:58,7  38:35,5  40:21,1  41:48,8   42:44,5 43:03,0   43:03,0
2016 David Hammer Harald Gunz Norbert Golcman Wolfgang Pfister Hubert Kreßnig Reinhard Dornauer Hanifullah Nasrat Hannes Hartmann
0:34:46,0 0:35:48,5 0:36:34,6 0:37:24,1 0:39:15,0 0:39:40,3 0:40:39,5 0:41:45,3
2015 Alexander Längle David Hammer Thomas Meyer Hubert Kreßnig Egon Meier Ralph Klisch Hans Fritz Bruno Galehr
0:36:10,5 0:38:57,3 0:39:22,0 0:39:34,7 0:40:05,9 0:40:52,5 0:42:52,0 0:42:53,1
2014 Martin Mattle Harald Gunz Siegfried Erath Daniel Fritz Marcus Burger Patrick Gangl Gerhard Marte Egon Meier
0:34:32,8 0:35:26,6 0:35:54,0 0:37:34,4 0:38:50,2 0:39:00,5 0:39:07,0 0:39:13,0
2013 Harald Gunz Daniel Fritz Gerhard Marte Janez Kuhar Hubert Kreßnig Egon Meier Virgil Hartmann Joe Tripp
0:35:43,5 0:37:16,2 0:38:14,4 0:39:02,3 0:39:17,4 0:39:37,1 0:41:12,5 0:41:35,2
2012 Hannes Felder Siegfried Erath Harald Gunz Daniel Fritz Egon Meier Gerhard Marte Hubert Kressnig Walter Messner
0:36:21,8 0:36:25,6 0:36:28,4 0:37:21,8 0:38:11,6 0:38:59,9 0:39:56,6 0:40:37,1
2011* Andreas Neuper Harald Gunz Daniel Keller Gerhard Marte Hubert Kressning Johannes Frick Philipp Tschann Bruno Galehr
34:21,2 34:22,7 35:57,5 37:07,0 38:04,3 39:02,7 39:15,4 39:45,3

2011* verkürzte Strecke (ca. 9,5 km)